Datum
Ort
Klasse
CAC / CACIB
Plac.
Rhodian Red´s Diamond Amber Inja
(D-Wurf)
2017Leipzig / World Dog ShowZwischenklasseHr. Eugeny KuplyauskasV
2017Leipzig / German WinnerZwischenklasseHr. Juan Neveda CarreroV
2017Lovaniumtrofee BelgienZwischenklasseFr. M Wieremiejczyk V 1
2017LuxemburgJugendklasse / int.Hr. H. GrüttnerV 2
2017DortmundJugendklasse / int.Hr. L. ScheiderV 2
2017RostockJugendklasse / int.Fr. Van KlaverenV 2
2017LudwigshafenJugendklasse / int.Fr. E. DetkinaV 1 / Bester Jungh. / BOS
Rhld-Pfalz-Jugendsieger
2017MeisdorfJugendklasse / nat.A. HlebarovV 1 / Bester Junghund / BOS
2017SchweitenkirchenJugendklasse / nat.Fr. S. KuraltV 2
2017BremenJugendklasse / int.Fr. V. GrigorovaV 2
2017BremenJugendklasse / nat.Fr. Marion RiedelV 3
2017Neresheim-StettenJugendklasse / nat.Assenmacher-FeyelV 4
2017NeunkirchenJugendklasse / intern.Christian JouanchiotSG 3
2017NeunkirchenJugendklasse / nat. Hr. Beyersdorf V 2 / Res.Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH
2017Groß-GerauJugendklasse / nat.Fr. Marie-Josée Melchior V
2017Dortmund Jugendklasse / Europasiegerschau Fr. TarjanV
2017Dortmund Jugendklasse intern.K.v. KlaverenV
2017ErfurtJugendklasse nat. Soile Bister SG 3
2017ErfurtJugendklasse intern.Marion RiedelSG
Rhodian Red´s Chekandino
(C-Wurf)
04.10.2015Birkelt / LuxemburgPuppyvp 4
Rhodian Red´s Cimanaya´s Chamchela
(C-Wurf)
16.06.2016SaarbrückenJugendklasseFr. PehrV
15.06.2016SaarbrückenJugendklasseHr. SeibelSG
16.10.2015DortmundJüngstenklasseHr. KettendörferVV 2
16.10.2015DortmundJüngstenklasseHr. KettendörferVV 2
11. 07.2015Neresheim-StettenBabyklasseVV
Rhodian Red´s Calu
(C-Wurf)
06.08.2016
LudwigshafenJugendklasseFr. Karin van KlaverenV 3
10.07.2016
Bad Soden-AllendorfJugendklasseHr. Dawn Redman V
19.06.2016
ErfurtJugendklasseHr. Beiersdorf SG 1
18.06.2016ErfurtJugendklasseAnw. Dt. Jug. Ch
Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch RRCD
Bester Jundhund
V 1 / CAC
16.05.2016SaarbrückenJugendklasseAnw. Dt. Jug. Ch
Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch Club Elsa
Bester Jundhund
V 1 / CAC
15.05.2016SaarbrückenJugendklasseRes. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch
Res. Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch Club Elsa
V 2
22.08.2015LeipzigJüngstenklasseVV 2
11.07.2015Neresheim-StettenBabyklasseVV 2
Rhodian Red´s Bashima
(B-Wurf)
07.03.2015GrazZwischenklasseRes. CACAV 2
12.07.2014Oberwart / AJugendklasseJugendbesteV 1
09.03.2014GrazJüngstenklasseVV 1
Rhodian Red´s Athea
(A-Wurf)
15.06.2014ErfurtOffene KlasseV 3
Rhodian Red´s Asabi Lubaya
(A-Wurf)
10.11.2012KarlsruheJüngstenklasseVV 1
nach oben